October 22, 2020
Yayasan Asti Dharma : 021-8493 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001 | bhkkotawisata@yadbogor.or.id

To increase learning motivation and student achievement, Bunda Hati Kudus School provides scholarships for:

  1. Students who has got  1st, 2nd, 3rd rank in enrollment test.
  2. Students who has got 1st, 2nd, 3rd parallel rank in final semester.

SCHOLARSHIP elementary

PARALLEL RANK 1-3 ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021

 Parallel Rank 1: 
M. Queenasha Allexandrina Bentoni (1D)
Faustine Fredelina Aylodya Setiawan (2E)
Felicia Glyn Perangin Angin (3B)
Gabriella Hillary Deca Rangku (4B)
Veronica Tilottama Dhairya Gayatri (5D)
Parallel Rank 2:
Josephine Cathleya p Pandowo Putri (1B)
Darren Brooklyn Simisi (2B)
I Gede Marshall Riyuceli (3B)
Kristabel Michelle Budianto (4E)
Gabriello Haga Ardhika Telaumbanua (5D)
Parallel Rank 3:
Reisha Catryn Sibarani (1E)
Gwynne Berlinella Lubis (2E)
Alena Whitley Damayanti (3E)
Raden Roro Felicia Tiara Anindya (4C)
Valerie Hasianta Lorens Manalu (5E)

SCHOLARSHIP junior high school

PLACEMENT TEST RESULT ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
Rank 1:
Joshua Alonzo (7B)
Rank 2:
Richelle Clarissa Wilis (7B)
Rank 3:
Luther Xaverius Paulus (7B)
Yohanes Bagus Budi kristiawan (7C)
PARALLEL RANK 1-3 ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
Parallel Rank 1:
Panca Dharma Wijaya (7D) 
Vivienne Margareth Hutauruk (8B)
Evangeline Vivienne Gabriella Napitupulu (9D)
Parallel Rank 2:
Johanna Avrilla Hapsari Putri (7F)
Maria Ella Risandra Puhurita (8a)
Nathanael Orrick Hatmoko (8D)
Teresa Naomi Damayanti (9E)
Parallel Rank 3:
Angeline Rarasati Wijaya (7E)
Patricia Angeline Tampubolon (8C)
Evelyn Octaviana Benedicta Aritonang (9F)

SCHOLARSHIP senior high school

PLACEMENT TEST RESULT ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
Rank 2: Katherine Lee Viryawira (X-IPA1)
Rank 3: Jovann Kentjanadjaja (X-IPA2)
PARALLEL RANK 1-3 ACADEMIC YEAR 2020/2021
Prallel Rank 1:
Beata Beningtyas Biartsanti Suryoputri (XI- IPA2)
Alda Patrycia Evania (XI-IPS2)
Maisie Gunawan (XII-IPA1)
Nathasia Wijaya (XII-IPS2)
Parallel Rank 2:
Priscilla Aurelia Rusli (XI-IPA1)
Narita Changi (XI-IPS3)
Marcellinus Bryan Varian (XII-IPA2)
Stevanie Putri (XII_IPS1)
Parallel Rank 3:
Natasya Maria Pasaribu (XI-IPA1)
Reneldis Belisia Lituhayu (XI-IPS1)
Niho Vegaliany Agnesia (XII-IPA1)
Theresia Ivana Ariyanto (XII-IPS1)
 
WhatsApp chat